Skip to content
About
Calls
Call 1 – Results
Call 2 – Results
News
News and events
PASIFIC Calendar
Fellows
Call 1 Fellows
Call 2 Fellows
Former Fellows
For Fellows
The PAS
Host Institutes
PASIFIC Navigators
Supervisors
People
Our team
Advisory Board
About
Calls
Call 1 – Results
Call 2 – Results
News
News and events
PASIFIC Calendar
Fellows
Call 1 Fellows
Call 2 Fellows
Former Fellows
For Fellows
The PAS
Host Institutes
PASIFIC Navigators
Supervisors
People
Our team
Advisory Board
Academic tutors
Institute of Archaeology and Ethnology
Institute of Literary Research
Institute of Philosophy and Sociology
Tadeusz Manteuffel Institute of History
Institute of the Polish Language
Institute of Mediterranean and Oriental Cultures
Institute of Economics
Institute of Law Studies
Institute of Psychology
Institute of Rural and Agricultural Development
Institute of Slavic Studies
Institute of Political Studies
Institute of Art
European Regional Centre for Ecohydrology
Institute of Agrophysics
Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics
Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology
Mammal Research Institute
W. Szafer Institute of Botany
Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry
Kielanowski Institute of Animal Physiology and Nutrition
Institute of Genetics and Animal Biotechnology
Institute of Plant Genetics
Institute of Nature Conservation
Institute of Paleobiology
Witold Stefański Institute of Parasitology
Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research
Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals
Museum and Institute of Zoology
Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical Center
Space Research Centre
Centre of Molecular and Macromolecular Studies
Center for Theoretical Physics
Centre of Polymer and Carbon Materials
Institute of Physical Chemistry
Institute of Organic Chemistry
The Henryk Niewodniczański Institute of Nuclear Physics
Institute of Molecular Physics
Institute of Geophysics
Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry
Institute of Mathematics
Institute of Geological Sciences
Institute of Low Temperature and Structure Research
Institute of Oceanology
Institute of High Pressure Physics
Systems Research Institute
Nalecz Institute of Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engineering
Institute of Hydro-Engineering
Institute of Geography and Spatial Organization
Mineral and Energy Economy Research Institute
Institute of Theoretical and Applied Informatics
Institute of Chemical Engineering
Institute of Fluid-Flow Machinery
Strata Mechanics Research Institute
Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science
Institute of Computer Science
Institute of Environmental Engineering
Institute of Fundamental Technological Research
Institute of Medical Biology
Maj Institute of Pharmacology
Institute of Human Genetics
Hirszfeld Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy
Mossakowski Medical Research Centre
International Institute of Molecular and Cell Biology in Warsaw
Cookies & Privacy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.
OK
Details
X